Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots

Lot 1465

Lot 1465

Estimated price 35 €

Mittelalter - Lots.
Kreuzfahrer.
Antiochia - Fürstentum.

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare von Bohemund III. (1163 - 1201).

Prägeschwächen, sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.