Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Mittelalter - Lots.
Kreuzfahrer.
Antiochia - Fürstentum.
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare von Bohemund III. (1163 - 1201).
Prägeschwächen, sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.