Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Mittelalter - Lots.
Bulgarien. Zarenreich. 14. Jhdt.
Ivan Alexander (1331 - 1371).
Ivan Sratsimir (1356 - 1396).
Lot (3 Stück): Kupfermünzen.
Einige Stücke gebrochen, schön bis fast sehr schön.