Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots

Lot 1454

Lot 1454

Estimated price 15 €

Mittelalter - Lots.
Bulgarien. Zarenreich. 14. Jhdt.
Ivan Alexander (1331 - 1371).
Ivan Sratsimir (1356 - 1396).

Lot (3 Stück): Kupfermünzen.

Einige Stücke gebrochen, schön bis fast sehr schön.