Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Mittelalter - Lots.
Bulgarien. Zarenreich. 14. Jhdt.
Ivan Alexander (1331 - 1371).
Ivan Sratsimir (1356 - 1396).
Lot (16 Stück, Kupfer/Silber): verschiedene Nominale.
Einige Stücke gebrochen, schön bis sehr schön.