Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots
| Estimated price | 25 € |
Mittelalter - Lots.
Bulgarien. Zarenreich.
Ivan Alexander (1331 - 1371).
Lot (4 Stück, Silber/Kupfer).
Radusev 1.13.3-6; Dochev S. 135ff.
Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.