Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots

Lot 1452

Lot 1452

Estimated price 25 €
Result 77 €

Mittelalter - Lots.
Bulgarien. Zarenreich.
Ivan Alexander (1331 - 1371).

Lot (4 Stück, Silber/Kupfer).

Radusev 1.13.3-6; Dochev S. 135ff.

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.