Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 20 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): ca. 6. - 13. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.