Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1442

Lot 1442

Estimated price 20 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): ca. 6. - 13. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.