Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 45 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Iulianus II. Apostata (360 - 363 n. Chr.).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.