Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1432

Lot 1432

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen von Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (2x), Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.) und Crispus (Caesar 317 - 326 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.