Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1428

Lot 1428

Result 40 €

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (2x Urbs Roma Prägung und 2x Constantinopolis Prägung).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.