Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (2x Urbs Roma Prägung und 2x Constantinopolis Prägung).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.