Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Antoniniane des Probus (276 - 282 n. Chr.)
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.