Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1411

Lot 1411

Result 100 €

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Antoniniane des Probus (276 - 282 n. Chr.)

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.