Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1409

Lot 1409

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Antoniniane des Claudius II. Gothicus (268 - 270 n. Chr.), Tacitus (275 - 276 n. Chr.) und Probus (276 - 282 n. Chr.) (2x)

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.