Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Medieval Mittelalter - Lots

Estimated price 25 €
Result 100 €

Mittelalter - Lots.
Naumburg, Bistum (11. Jhdt.).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber):
Sachsenpfennige.

14 mm.

Verkauft wie besehen, keine Rückgabe / Sold as viewed, no return. Sehr schön.