Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (6 Stück, Bronze): ca. 6. - 13. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.