Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (6 Stück, Bronze): ca. 6. - 13. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.