Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen des 4. Jh. (von Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) bis Theodosius I. (379 - 395 n. Chr.)).

Sehr schön.