Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
Lot (3 Stück, Bronze): Bronzemünzen, Söhne des Constantinus I. (4. Jh.).
Fast vorzüglich / vorzüglich.