Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 60 €
Result 70 €

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (u.a. Urbs Roma und Constantinopolis Prägungen).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.