Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (u.a. Urbs Roma und Constantinopolis Prägungen).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.