Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 45 €
Result 65 €

Lot (3 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Maximianus I. Herculius (285 - 310 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.