Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Result 60 €

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Antoniniane des Gallienus (253 - 268 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.