Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Republik
Römische Münzen - Lots. Republik.
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare aus dem 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.