Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 60 €
Result 120 €

Republik

Römische Münzen - Lots. Republik.
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare aus dem 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.