Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Griechische Kleinbronzen, größtenteils Kleinasien, unter anderem Pergamon (Mysien).
Lot (62 Stück): Bronze; Ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.