Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden) / Antiocheia (Seleukis und Pierien).
Lot (22 Stück): Bronze; Ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.