Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Estimated price 45 €
Result 45 €

Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).

Lot (9 Stück): Bronze; Ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.