Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
| Estimated price | 45 € |
Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (9 Stück): Bronze; Ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.