Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Abdera (Thrakien) / Selge (Pisidien) / Laranda (Lykaonien).

Lot (5 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale; ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.