Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Result 30 €

Unter anderem: Kardia (Thrakien) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Abydos (Troas).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.