Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Abdera / Sestos (Thrakien) / Lampsakos (Mysien) / Alexandria (Troas).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.