Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Estimated price 20 €
Result 20 €

Sinope (Paphlagonien) / Prusias II. (Königreich Bithynien).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.