Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
| Estimated price | 70 € |
Histiaia (Euböa).
Lot (4 Stück, Silber): Tetrobol; ca. 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.