Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Estimated price 70 €
Result 70 €

Histiaia (Euböa).

Lot (4 Stück, Silber): Tetrobol; ca. 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.