Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Result 60 €

Thessalonike (Makedonien) / Larissa (Thessalien).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.