Auction 125

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities

Result 40 €

Unter anderem: Lysimacheia (Thrakien).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; ca. 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.