Auction 125
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Late Roman and Byzantine Solidi, many in excellent preservation
- Russian rarities
Habsburg and Austria Habsburg until 1806
| Estimated price | 25 € |
Maria Theresia (1740 - 1780)
Habsburger bis 1806. Maria Theresia (1740 - 1780).
20 Kreuzer (Silber). 1769 IC-SK. Wien.
Rs: Bekrönter Doppeladler mit Brustschild über Kartusche mit Wertzahl.
28 mm. 6,54 g.
Herinek 850.
Minimale Flecken, sehr schön / vorzüglich.