Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Siegel, Plomben, Tesserae - Lots

Lot 1496

Lot 1496

Siegel, Plomben, Tesserae - Lots.
Verschiedene Siegel.

Lot (3 Stück, Blei): ca. 2. - 9. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.