Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1483

Lot 1483

Estimated price 35 €
Result 60 €

Lot (6 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen aus dem 5. Jh.

Meist sehr schön.