Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
Lot (10 Stück, Kupferlegierung): Spätrömische Mittel- und Kleinbronzen aus dem späten 4. und frühen 5. Jh.
Meist sehr schön.