Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1481

Lot 1481

Result 30 €

Lot (10 Stück, Kupferlegierung): Spätrömische Mittel- und Kleinbronzen aus dem späten 4. und frühen 5. Jh.

Meist sehr schön.