Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1415

Lot 1415

Estimated price 60 €

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze, 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.