Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1412

Lot 1412

Result 30 €

Unter anderem: Pisidien / Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.