Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (4Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme, 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.