Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1407

Lot 1407

Result 75 €

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (7 Stück): Bronze; ca. 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.