Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1406

Lot 1406

Estimated price 80 €
Result 80 €

Unter anderem: Kilikien / Seleukis und Pierien / Kyrrhestike.

Lot (19 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.