Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1402

Lot 1402

Result 40 €

Unter anderem: Phrygien / Lykien.

Lot (8 Stück): Bronze; ca. 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.