Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Unter anderem: Phrygien / Lykien.
Lot (8 Stück): Bronze; ca. 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.