Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1395

Lot 1395

Result 80 €

Sasanidisches Königreich / Arabosasanidische Prägungen.

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme; ca. 3. - 7. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.