Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
Sasanidisches Königreich.
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme; ca. 5. - 6. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.