Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1392

Lot 1392

Sasanidisches Königreich.

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Drachme; ca. 5. - 6. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.