Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1388

Lot 1388

Result 30 €

Achaimenidisches Königreich.

Lot (4 Stück, Silber, davon 3x subärat): Siglos; ca. 5. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.