Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Lot (8 Stück): Bronze, ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.