Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1387

Lot 1387

Estimated price 60 €
Result 120 €

Lot (8 Stück): Bronze, ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.