Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1385

Lot 1385

Unter anderem: Demetrios I. (Königreich Makedonien) / Perge (Pamphylien) / Soloi / Tarsos (Kilikien).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.