Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Kelenderis (Kilikien).
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Obol, ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.