Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1383

Lot 1383

Result 100 €

Kelenderis (Kilikien).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Obol, ca. 5. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.