Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1382

Lot 1382

Estimated price 60 €
Result 85 €

Unter anderem: Kyzikos (Mysien) / Selege (Pisidien).

Lot (12 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 6. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.