Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Unter anderem: Milet / Phokaia (Ionien) / Halikarnassos (Karien) / Selege (Pisidien).
Lot (10 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale, ca. 6. - 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.