Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1379

Lot 1379

Estimated price 70 €
Result 120 €

Unter anderem: Pergamon (Mysien) / Perge (Pamphylien) / Selge (Pisidien).

Lot (74 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.