Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1378

Lot 1378

Result 125 €

Unter anderem: Lysimacheia (Thrakien) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Mylasa (Karien) / Side (Pamphylien) / Selge (Pisidien).

Lot (52 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.