Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Unter anderem: Kalynda / Phaselis (Lykien).
Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, ca. 4. Jhdt. v. Chr. - 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.