Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1376

Lot 1376

Result 55 €

Unter anderem: Kalynda / Phaselis (Lykien).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze, ca. 4. Jhdt. v. Chr. - 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.