Auction 124
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation
| Estimated price | 65 € |
Unter anderem: Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Perge / Side (Pamphylien).
Lot (68 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.