Auction 124

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals.
- Augustean hoard of Brohl-Lützing
- Late Roman solidi in top preservation

Lot 1375

Lot 1375

Estimated price 65 €
Result 130 €

Unter anderem: Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Perge / Side (Pamphylien).

Lot (68 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.